Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Konrad Manninger, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 627
Siege 305
Niederlagen 322
Siegerquote 48.6%
RC-Punkte 1510
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.03.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Filip Szuta (NEUD4) 0:3
02.03.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Borys Szuta (NEUD4) 3:0
02.03.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andrej Stram (NEUD4) 0:3
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 3:0
24.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 2:3
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) 0:3
17.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Scheiber (USTO2) 0:3
13.01.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) 0:3
13.01.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:1
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Borys Szuta (NEUD4) 3:2
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andrej Stram (NEUD4) 0:3
04.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Filip Szuta (NEUD4) 3:2
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Scheiber (USTO2) 1:3
07.10.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jacky Chen (USTO2) 0:3
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 2:3
11.11.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) 0:3
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) 1:3
15.09.2023 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) 0:3
06.05.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 0:3
06.05.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
02.05.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) 3:1
02.05.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Florian Chladek (SGOT1) 3:0
02.05.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
15.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 2:3
15.04.2023 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Armond Bolbolian (ANEU2) 1:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) 0:3
04.03.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:1
04.03.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mihajlo Buganyi (GRIM1) 0:3
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 2:3
18.02.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:1
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS2) 1:3
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Florian Stift (EAMS2) 2:3
21.01.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Reiter (EAMS2) 0:3
14.01.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andrej Stram (USTO2) 0:3
14.01.2023 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Brandl (USTO2) 2:3
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:2
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
10.12.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 2:3
10.12.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 3:2
10.12.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) 3:0
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:1
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) 2:3