Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Anton Rauchbauer, ASKÖ Eisenstadt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ASKÖ Eisenstadt
Spiele 488
Siege 315
Niederlagen 173
Siegerquote 64.5%
RC-Punkte 1362
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Marcus Reichl (MATTB1) 3:2
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Christof Giefing (MATTB1) 0:3
18.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB1) 2:3
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Anil Canute Lobo (OBERP4) 3:0
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Marta Takacs (OBERP4) 3:0
21.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) 3:1
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 3:2
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 3:1
21.04.2023 2. Landesliga 2 9 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 3:2
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 3:0
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 1:3
18.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 5 Yasmin Pinezits (NEUDB2) 3:0
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) 0:3
11.03.2023 2. Landesliga 2 4 Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) 0:3
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 4 Wilfried Lenauer (SPNESI1) 3:0
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT1) 3:2
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 5 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB1) 0:3
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 4 Leopold Gruber (SPNESI1) 3:0
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 0:3
26.02.2023 Senioren 60+ 1 1 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT1) 3:1
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 3:0
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 2:3
25.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 3 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 0:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Christof Giefing (MATTB2) 2:3
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 3:0
04.02.2023 2. Landesliga 2 2 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Werner Thury (HALB2) 3:0
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
28.01.2023 2. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 1:3
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Leitner (OBERP5) 3:2
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Marta Takacs (OBERP5) 3:0
02.12.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP5) 1:3
23.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Rupert Wessely (OBERP4) 3:2
23.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Pauline Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:1
23.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 8 Nino Tajmel (OBERP4) 3:1
16.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Patrick Felber (OBWT3) 3:1
16.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Klaus Leirer (OBWT3) 3:2
16.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) 3:1
12.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Tobias Pichler (SIEG1) 2:3
12.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:2
12.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 6 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:2
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 3:0
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) 3:0
05.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 5 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 0:3
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Walter Sommer (KLEIN1) 3:1
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 3:1
15.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 3 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 1:3
05.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB2) 2:3
05.10.2022 2. Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0