Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Pirker, TTV Berg im Drautal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTV Berg im Drautal
Spiele 582
Siege 305
Niederlagen 277
Siegerquote 52.4%
RC-Punkte 870
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 5 Alfred Flecker (SGMS3) 0:3
29.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 5 Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3) 3:1
29.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 5 Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) 1:3
19.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 4 Herbert Moser (SGLV9) 3:1
19.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 4 Michael Doujak (SGLV9) 3:0
19.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 4 Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9) 3:0
09.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 3 Karl Schwarz (SGLV10) 3:1
09.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 3 Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) 2:3
09.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 3 Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10) 1:3
29.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 2 Werner Kucher (SGBU6) 3:0
29.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 2 Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6) 3:1
29.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 2 Rainer Gollob (SGBU6) 3:1
22.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 1 Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2) 1:3
22.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 1 Moritz Eder (VILL2) 3:0
22.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 1 Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2) 2:3
13.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 11 Stefano D Inca (THMA1) 3:0
13.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 11 Josef Werginz (THMA1) 3:0
13.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 11 Harald Wucherer (THMA1) 3:1
06.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 10 Hans Melcher (DSFA3) 3:0
06.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 10 Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3) 3:1
06.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 10 Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3) 0:3
27.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 9 Doris Lesnik (SSCM) 3:0
27.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 9 Phillip Leimer (SSCM) 3:0
21.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 8 Franz Wilfan (BKLR6) 3:0
21.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 8 Leo Strohschein (BKLR6) 0:3
21.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 8 Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6) 3:0
14.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 7 Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) 0:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 7 Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) 1:3
14.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 7 Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7) 3:1
23.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 5 Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3) 3:1
23.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 5 Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) 3:1
23.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 5 Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) 2:3
18.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Herbert Moser (SGLV9) 0:3
18.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Michael Doujak (SGLV9) 3:2
18.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Elias Lewe (SGLV9) 0:3
09.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 3 Karl Schwarz (SGLV10) 3:0
09.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 3 Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10) 3:0
09.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 3 Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) 3:0
03.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 2 Werner Kucher (SGBU6) 3:2
03.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 2 Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) 3:1
03.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 2 Sandi Vovk (SGBU6) 3:2
25.09.2023 2. Klasse West 1 1 Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2) 0:3
25.09.2023 2. Klasse West 1 1 Christoph Riedl (VILL2) 0:3
25.09.2023 2. Klasse West 1 1 Dirk Pätzold (VILL2) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 9 Peter Schmögl (POLV1) 3:0
28.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 9 Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1) 3:1
28.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 9 Walter Müllner (POLV1) 0:3
13.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 7 Karl Schwarz (VELD5) 3:1
13.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 7 Simone Puggl (VELD5) 0:3
13.03.2023 2. Klasse West 2 7 Anton Ringitscher (VELD5) 3:0