Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Maria Blum, UTTC Gaißau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein UTTC Gaißau
Spiele 94
Siege 26
Niederlagen 68
Siegerquote 27.7%
RC-Punkte 542
RC-Deviation 203
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2018 6. Klasse 2 7 Stefan Bubulj (DORN4) 0:3
10.04.2018 6. Klasse 2 7 Marcel Huber (DORN4) 3:2
20.11.2017 6. Klasse 1 8 Mario Lusser (ALTA5) 0:3
20.11.2017 6. Klasse 1 8 Viola Giesinger (ALTA5) 0:3
14.11.2017 6. Klasse 1 7 Stefan Bubulj (DORN4) 0:3
14.11.2017 6. Klasse 1 7 Marcel Huber (DORN4) 3:0
09.11.2017 6. Klasse 1 6 Florian Winsauer (FRAS5) 3:2
09.11.2017 6. Klasse 1 6 Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS5) 0:3
09.11.2017 6. Klasse 1 6 Maksymilian Goch (FRAS5) 2:3
19.10.2017 6. Klasse 1 4 Milad Yonos (FELD6) 3:1
19.10.2017 6. Klasse 1 4 Monika Klocker (FELD6) 0:3
10.10.2017 6. Klasse 1 3 Emilio Flir (BLUD3) 0:3
10.10.2017 6. Klasse 1 3 Alois Gassner (BLUD3) 0:3
29.09.2017 6. Klasse 1 1 Stefanie Wachter (HOER5) 0:3
29.09.2017 6. Klasse 1 1 Sandro Amplatz (HOER5) 0:3
04.04.2017 5. Klasse 2 7 Josef Lins (RANK4) 0:3
04.04.2017 5. Klasse 2 7 Davide De Angelis (RANK4) 0:3
16.04.2015 6. Klasse 2 9 Anna Zacharia (KLAU5) 2:3
16.04.2015 6. Klasse 2 9 Elias Kohl (KLAU5) 0:3
16.04.2015 6. Klasse 2 9 Elisabeth Nägele (KLAU5) 3:2
07.04.2015 6. Klasse 2 8 Manfred Ruppert (GOEF4) 0:3
07.04.2015 6. Klasse 2 8 Samuel Andrich (GOEF4) 3:0
26.03.2015 6. Klasse 2 7 Dietmar Strauss (FELD5) 2:3
26.03.2015 6. Klasse 2 7 Steffen Berger (FELD5) 0:3
17.02.2015 6. Klasse 2 2 Christian Mayer (GOET2) 0:3
17.02.2015 6. Klasse 2 2 Serif Özcan (GOET2) 1:3
06.02.2015 6. Klasse 2 1 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST6) 3:1
06.02.2015 6. Klasse 2 1 Brigitte Kratzer (LUST6) 2:3
09.12.2014 6. Klasse 1 10 Maria Hämmerle (LUST7) 0:3
09.12.2014 6. Klasse 1 10 Markus Blank (LUST7) 3:1
02.12.2014 6. Klasse 1 9 Anna Zacharia (KLAU5) 1:3
02.12.2014 6. Klasse 1 9 Melina Ladstätter (KLAU5) 3:0
27.11.2014 6. Klasse 1 8 Fabian Andrich (GOEF4) 1:3
27.11.2014 6. Klasse 1 8 Manfred Ruppert (GOEF4) 0:3
18.11.2014 6. Klasse 1 7 Jenö Kocsis (FELD5) 0:3
18.11.2014 6. Klasse 1 7 Christoph Gottfreund (FELD5) 0:3
18.11.2014 6. Klasse 1 7 Christina Christen (FELD5) 3:0
23.10.2014 6. Klasse 1 4 Felix Giesinger (ALTA6) 1:3
23.10.2014 6. Klasse 1 4 Jannick Goripow (ALTA6) 3:0
10.10.2014 6. Klasse 1 2 Christian Mayer (GOET2) 0:3
10.10.2014 6. Klasse 1 2 Meinhard Dörflinger (GOET2) 1:3
30.09.2014 6. Klasse 1 1 Bernhard Salzmann (LUST6) 0:3
30.09.2014 6. Klasse 1 1 Emilia Ceren Sirbu (LUST6) 0:3
30.09.2014 6. Klasse 1 1 Brigitte Kratzer (LUST6) 1:3
29.04.2014 6. Klasse 2 11 Philip Schwab (ALTA7) 3:1
29.04.2014 6. Klasse 2 11 Mike Aberer (ALTA7) 3:0
24.04.2014 6. Klasse 2 10 Alexander Zazworka (GOEF4) 0:3
24.04.2014 6. Klasse 2 10 Lukas Schuchter (GOEF4) 1:3
24.04.2014 6. Klasse 2 10 Fabian Andrich (GOEF4) 2:3
23.04.2014 6. Klasse 2 9 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST7) 3:1