Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Hubbauer, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 488
Siege 221
Niederlagen 267
Siegerquote 45.3%
RC-Punkte 1221
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Keller (GUNT9) 3:2
13.01.2024 3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Grohmann (GUNT9) 3:0
11.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Joachim Graf (BIED1) 2:3
11.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) 3:0
11.12.2023 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
10.12.2022 Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte) 1 6 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2) 3:1
10.12.2022 Unterliga Süd A (1600 Punkte) 1 6 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM2) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:2
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:1
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:2
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Windholz (LANZ2) 3:2
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 3:2
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gernot Gartner (ANEU4) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 2:3
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 1:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD8) 0:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:1
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:2
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Georg Schwarzmann (SGBB6) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 1:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 3:1