15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Jan Duspiva (BIES2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Stefan Lindberg (BIES2) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Karl Kaindl (SAXE1) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Peter Konrad (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Andrea Pavlovic (FROB1) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Jie Zhang (FROB1) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 3:2 |
11.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Christian Spindler (VORD1) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Martin Botzheim (VORD1) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Florian Heine (BIES2) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) | 0:3 |
14.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Anastasia Sterner (FROB1) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 1:3 |
04.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Julius Preu (FROB1) | 3:2 |
03.06.2023 | Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Entscheidungsspiele | 1 | 1 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 2:3 |
03.06.2023 | Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Entscheidungsspiele | 1 | 1 | Lukas Poscher (LSV1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 9 | Eric Tang (NFS1) | 3:1 |
20.11.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 9 | Rainer Hirk (NFS1) | 1:3 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) | 2:3 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Johannes Maad (SIER1) | 1:3 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Tomas Janci (SIER1) | 1:3 |
23.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 7 | Thomas Müllner (GRS1) | 1:3 |