Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Schaidreiter, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 566
Siege 280
Niederlagen 286
Siegerquote 49.5%
RC-Punkte 1210
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Tobias Feneberg (NEUM2) 3:0
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2) 0:3
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM2) 3:2
06.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Josef Rieser (SCHA2) 3:0
06.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 3:0
06.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) 3:0
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Marcus Banse (MATT2) 1:3
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Elias Sams (MATT2) 0:3
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 2:3
15.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
15.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 3:2
15.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 11 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
28.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 2:3
28.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 2:3
28.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 10 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:1
28.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 10 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:2
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) 3:2
22.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:2
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:1
22.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Anton Erhart (SAAL1) 3:0
22.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 9 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:1
22.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 9 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 3:1
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:1
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 1:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 2:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 0:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 2:3
07.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 0:3
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Christian Atzmüller (ATSV2) 1:3
07.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) 2:3
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Anton Kühberger (ATSV2) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 7 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 1:3
08.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 7 Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) 3:0
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
20.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) 3:0
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:2
20.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH3) 1:3
20.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 6 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 1:3
03.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 6 Günther Eibl (ELIX1) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
18.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:0
18.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
18.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 5 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:0
17.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:1
10.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 0:3
10.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 2:3
10.10.2022 Landesklasse 1 4 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0