Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Clemens Kogler, DSG Ferlach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein DSG Ferlach
Spiele 51
Siege 9
Niederlagen 42
Siegerquote 17.6%
RC-Punkte 128
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 7 Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM) 1:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 1 Jasmin Krop (HEGE) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 6 Raphael Unterweger (GURN) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 4 Johannes Berger (LAVA) 3:1
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 3 Julian Jerlich (LEPE) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 2 Marcel Ropp (BKLR) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 7 Jakob Hobel (VÖLM) 1:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 6 Tobias Unterweger (GURN) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 4 Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA) 1:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 3 Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE) 3:0
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 2 Leo Strohschein (BKLR) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 1 Johanna Krop (HEGE) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 5 Victoria Jäger (PAUL) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 1 Jasmin Krop (HEGE) 3:0
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 4 Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA) 1:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 3 Julian Jerlich (LEPE) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 6 Raphael Unterweger (GURN) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 1 Johanna Krop (HEGE) 2:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 5 Jonas Spanschel (PAUL) 2:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 7 Erik Laure (VÖLM) 3:1
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 4 Johannes Berger (LAVA) 2:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 3 Leo Osina (LEPE) 3:1
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 2 Marcel Ropp (BKLR) 0:3
02.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 2 Christof Müller (MASA2) 0:3
02.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 2 Michael Schratt (MASA2) 0:3
02.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 2 Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 5 Noah Stuck (HEGE) 3:0
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 7 Anton Krumrei (VELD) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 6 Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 4 Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 7 Christine Maria Steiner (VELD) 1:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 5 Jasmin Krop (HEGE) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 6 Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 4 Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 1 Jakob Hobel (VÖLM) 0:3
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 1 Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM) 3:1
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 6 Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL) 0:3
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 5 Jasmin Krop (HEGE) 1:3
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 4 Kevin Chen (VÖLK) 0:3
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 5 Noah Stuck (HEGE) 3:0
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 1 Jakob Hobel (VÖLM) 3:2
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 7 Anton Krumrei (VELD) 0:3
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 6 Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL) 0:3
19.11.2022 Unter 13 Liga 1 4 Patrick Arrich (VÖLK) 0:3
02.04.2022 Unter 13 2 5 Konstantin Pasterk (VÖLK2) 0:3
02.04.2022 Unter 13 2 1 Marcel Ropp (BKLR1) 0:3
02.04.2022 Unter 13 2 5 Svea Wucherer (VÖLK2) 0:3
22.01.2022 Unter 13 1 3 Viktor Matveev (VÖLK3) 1:3
22.01.2022 Unter 13 1 2 Leon Koffu (SGLV1) 0:3
22.01.2022 Unter 13 1 3 Ollie Gancs (VÖLK3) 0:3