Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jakob Hobel, VST Völkermarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U131
Verein VST Völkermarkt
Spiele 117
Siege 45
Niederlagen 72
Siegerquote 38.5%
RC-Punkte 443
RC-Deviation 38
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 7 Christoph Fister (DSFE3) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 5 Johanna Krop (HEGE) 3:2
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 4 Julian Jerlich (LEPE) 3:0
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 3 Tobias Unterweger (GURN) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 1 Johannes Berger (LAVA) 3:0
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 7 Clemens Kogler (DSFE3) 3:1
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 6 Marcel Ropp (BKLR) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 5 Jasmin Krop (HEGE) 3:2
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 4 Leo Osina (LEPE) 3:0
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 3 Raphael Unterweger (GURN) 0:3
24.02.2024 Unter 15 Liga Ost 2 1 Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA) 3:0
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 4 Johannes Berger (SGVL7) 1:3
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 4 Cindy Herzele (SGVL7) 0:3
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 4 Vinzenz Gutsche (SGVL7) 3:0
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 1 Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3) 3:1
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 1 Carina Jäger (PAUL3) 0:3
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 1 Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3) 3:1
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 9 Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3) 0:3
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 9 György Döme (SGLK3) 3:1
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 9 Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3) 3:0
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 1 Johannes Berger (LAVA) 3:1
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 5 Jasmin Krop (HEGE) 3:1
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 2 Jonas Spanschel (PAUL) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 4 Julian Jerlich (LEPE) 3:2
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 6 Marcel Ropp (BKLR) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 6 Leo Strohschein (BKLR) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 7 Christoph Fister (DSFE3) 0:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 5 Johanna Krop (HEGE) 3:1
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 4 Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE) 3:0
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 3 Tobias Unterweger (GURN) 1:3
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 2 Victoria Jäger (PAUL) 3:0
25.11.2023 Unter 15 Liga Ost 1 1 Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA) 3:0
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 8 Noah Lutschounig (DSFE5) 3:1
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 8 Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE5) 1:3
24.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 8 Christoph Fister (DSFE5) 3:1
15.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 6 Matthias Pertl (SGBU9) 0:3
15.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 6 Thomas Schinegger (SGBU9) 3:0
15.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 6 Stefan Rausch (SGBU9) 3:0
25.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 5 Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3) 3:0
25.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 5 Roland Drobesch (KAC3) 3:2
25.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 5 Allan Tang (KAC3) 3:1
20.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 4 Johannes Berger (SGVL7) 3:0
20.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 4 Cindy Herzele (SGVL7) 2:3
20.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 4 Vinzenz Gutsche (SGVL7) 3:1
06.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 2 Johann Mutzl (GURN4) 3:0
06.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 2 Tobias Unterweger (GURN4) 0:3
06.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 2 Patrick Arrich (GURN4) 1:3
29.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 1 Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3) 3:2
29.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 1 Florian Steiner (PAUL3) 3:0
29.09.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 1 Carina Jäger (PAUL3) 0:3