Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Werner Feuerabend, TTC Villach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Villach
Spiele 141
Siege 30
Niederlagen 111
Siegerquote 21.3%
RC-Punkte 367
RC-Deviation 135
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 0:3
01.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 0:3
19.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Alfred Flecker (SGMS3) 0:3
19.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) 0:3
19.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3) 0:3
28.03.2022 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
28.03.2022 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Gernot Handler (ALAK1) 0:3
19.03.2022 Senioren Klasse West 1 2 Markus Steinacher (KAC2) 0:3
19.03.2022 Senioren Klasse West 1 1 Ingo Lenz (SGLV1) 0:3
23.09.2020 3. Klasse West 1 1 Francois Louis Franck (VILL4) 3:1
23.09.2020 3. Klasse West 1 1 Peter Hafergut (VILL4) 2:3
23.09.2020 3. Klasse West 1 1 Walter Pichler (VILL4) 0:3
04.03.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 6 Peter Keuschnig (VELD7) 1:3
04.03.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 6 Melanie Haunschmid (VELD7) 3:0
04.03.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 6 Erich Aschmann (VELD7) 2:3
17.02.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 4 Moritz Hoffmann-Fritzer (OSSI5) 3:0
17.02.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 4 Rainer Gollob (OSSI5) 0:3
17.02.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 4 Samuel Auer (OSSI5) 3:1
10.02.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 3 Markus Stromberger (WEIF) 0:3
10.02.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 3 Harald Tamegger (WEIF) 0:3
10.02.2020 3. Klasse Mitte 2 3 Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF) 0:3
19.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte 1 7 Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1) 0:3
19.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte 1 7 Walter Pichler (POLV1) 1:3
19.11.2019 3. Klasse Mitte 1 7 Alexander Kastiunig (POLV1) 3:2
30.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 6 Alois Maier (SEEB4) 0:3
30.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 6 Fritz Petscher (SEEB4) 0:3
30.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 6 Simon Petscher (SEEB4) 0:3
17.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 4 Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3) 0:3
17.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 4 Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3) 1:3
17.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 4 Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3) 3:0
12.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 3 Emir Lonic (VÖLK3) 0:3
12.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 3 Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3) 1:3
12.10.2018 3. Klasse West 1 3 Felix Wang (VÖLK3) 1:3
05.04.2018 3. Klasse West 2 9 Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA5) 1:3
05.04.2018 3. Klasse West 2 9 Hans Martinschitz (DSFA5) 0:3
05.04.2018 3. Klasse West 2 9 Peter Bizjak (DSFA5) 3:1
20.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 8 Daniela Haas (OSSI3) 0:3
20.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 8 Günther Schabus (OSSI3) 1:3
20.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 8 Bernd Neudert (OSSI3) 0:3
15.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 7 Julian Winkler (VÖLK4) 0:3
15.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 7 Roland Winkler (VÖLK4) 0:3
15.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 7 Enis Hadzic (VÖLK4) 0:3
09.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 6 Georg Garger (BERG2) 0:3
09.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 6 Georg Kranabetter (BERG2) 0:3
09.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 6 Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) 0:3
01.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 5 Rene Köstinger (THMA) 3:0
01.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 5 Franz Bramberger (THMA) 3:0
01.03.2018 3. Klasse West 2 5 Fabian Graf (THMA) 3:0
22.02.2018 3. Klasse West 2 4 Adnan Al Balkhi (POLV) 1:3
22.02.2018 3. Klasse West 2 4 Alexander Kastiunig (POLV) 3:2