Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Günther Schabus, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 274
Siege 163
Niederlagen 111
Siegerquote 59.5%
RC-Punkte 1400
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 Oberliga 2 5 Christian Hirt (SGVL4) 0:3
26.02.2024 Oberliga 2 5 Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) 0:3
08.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) 3:0
08.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 3:1
10.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Florian Grimschitz (MASA1) 0:3
10.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 0:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Christian Vouk (SGLV4) 1:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) 0:3
25.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Fritz Grud (SGLV3) 1:3
25.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Mario Jammer (SGLV3) 0:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 3:1
10.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) 0:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 0:3
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 2:3
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Gerold Malle (VÖLM2) 1:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 0:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 1:3
18.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 9 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 1:3
18.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 9 Lena Maier (BKLR2) 2:3
18.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 9 Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) 0:3
17.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 8 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:0
17.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 8 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:2
18.03.2023 Senioren Liga 2 1 Petra Steiner (ALAK) 1:3
18.03.2023 Senioren Liga 2 4 Christian Hirt (VÖLM1) 2:3
18.03.2023 Senioren Liga 2 4 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 3:0
18.03.2023 Senioren Liga 2 1 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) 0:3
18.03.2023 Senioren Liga 2 3 Oswald Rust (DSFE) 3:0
18.03.2023 Senioren Liga 2 2 Josef Wouk (VÖLM2) 3:0
17.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 7 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 7 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 1:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 7 Alexander Affritsch (ALAK2) 3:1
13.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 6 Philipp Binder (VÖLK1) 1:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 6 Kevin Chen (VÖLK1) 3:2
13.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 6 Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1) 2:3
02.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 5 Roman Pandel (NLUD) 3:2
02.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 5 Roman Oraze (NLUD) 0:3
02.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 5 Rupert Gasser (NLUD) 3:0
23.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 4 Denise Kopeinig (ALAK3) 3:1
23.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 4 Petra Steiner (ALAK3) 3:1
10.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 3 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 3:0
10.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 3 Christian Vouk (VELD2) 1:3
10.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 3 Samuel Spitzer (VELD2) 3:2
02.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 2 Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1) 3:0
17.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 1 Florian Malle (SPIT1) 3:2
17.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 1 Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) 3:0
06.12.2022 Unterliga West 1 9 Lena Maier (BKLR2) 1:3
06.12.2022 Unterliga West 1 9 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 0:3
26.11.2022 Senioren Liga 1 3 Paolo Stibiel (DSFE) 3:0