Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Mahan Safaianrizi, TTC Villach

Nationalität IRI
Altersklasse U191
Verein TTC Villach
Spiele 34
Siege 20
Niederlagen 14
Siegerquote 58.8%
RC-Punkte 965
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 4 Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) 3:0
22.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 4 Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) 3:0
22.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 4 Alfred Flecker (SGMS3) 3:2
07.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 3 Herbert Moser (SGLV9) 3:1
07.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 3 Elias Lewe (SGLV9) 0:3
07.02.2024 2. Klasse West 2 3 Michael Doujak (SGLV9) 3:0
03.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 2 Thomas Wübben (VÖLK) 3:1
03.02.2024 3. Klasse West 2 2 Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK) 3:1
22.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 1 Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) 1:3
22.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 1 Adolf Seywald (BERG2) 1:3
22.01.2024 2. Klasse West 2 1 Michael Pirker (BERG2) 3:2
14.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 11 Werner Kucher (SGBU6) 3:0
14.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 11 Sandi Vovk (SGBU6) 2:3
14.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 11 Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) 0:3
07.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 10 Stefano D Inca (THMA1) 1:3
07.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 10 Harald Wucherer (THMA1) 0:3
07.12.2023 2. Klasse West 1 10 Josef Werginz (THMA1) 3:0
30.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 9 Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3) 0:3
30.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 9 Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3) 3:0
30.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 9 Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3) 3:1
24.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 8 Phillip Leimer (SSCM) 3:0
24.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 8 Roland Zambelli (SSCM) 3:1
16.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 7 Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6) 3:0
16.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 7 Jakob Henschke (BKLR6) 3:0
16.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 7 Leo Strohschein (BKLR6) 1:3
08.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 6 Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) 0:3
08.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 6 Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) 0:3
08.11.2023 2. Klasse West 1 6 Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7) 3:0
19.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) 2:3
19.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3) 3:0
19.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 4 Alfred Flecker (SGMS3) 1:3
12.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 3 Michael Doujak (SGLV9) 3:1
12.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 3 Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9) 0:3
12.10.2023 2. Klasse West 1 3 Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV9) 3:1