Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Siebenhofer, VST Völkermarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein VST Völkermarkt
Spiele 522
Siege 318
Niederlagen 204
Siegerquote 60.9%
RC-Punkte 1520
RC-Deviation 37
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 0:3
19.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 2:3
01.03.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:0
01.03.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) 3:1
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) 0:3
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Horst Schätzer (SGBU3) 3:0
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Lea Paulin (SGBU3) 1:3
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Simon Osina (LEPE1) 0:3
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 1:3
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 1:3
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Noah Rainer (SGLV2) 2:3
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) 1:3
15.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 0:3
15.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) 0:3
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 4 Fritz Grud (ALAK) 1:3
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 1 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 3:2
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 1 Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) 3:2
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 5 Walter Pretis (ANNA1) 3:0
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 3 Raimund Wutte (KAC1) 3:0
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 4 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) 3:2
08.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 3:1
08.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 3:1
01.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) 0:3
01.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) 1:3
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) 0:3
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 1:3
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Lena Maier (BKLR2) 3:0
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) 1:3
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 3:1
25.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:0
25.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) 3:2
25.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Horst Schätzer (SGBU3) 3:0
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Lea Paulin (SGBU3) 0:3
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Simon Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Simon Petscher (SGLV2) 3:1
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Noah Rainer (SGLV2) 2:3
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) 0:3
05.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Simon Osina (LEPE1) 3:1
05.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 3:0
29.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 3:1
29.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Christopher Thaler (MASA1) 3:0
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 3:1
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) 1:3
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) 2:3