24.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 11 | Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) | 3:1 |
24.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 11 | Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) | 3:2 |
12.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 10 | Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) | 0:3 |
12.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 10 | Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) | 1:3 |
10.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) | 3:2 |
10.04.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 8 | Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 7 | Jaka Veber (VILL1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Lea Paulin (SGBU3) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 6 | Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 5 | Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 4 | Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 4 | Simon Petscher (SGLV2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 3 | Christian Kofler (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 3 | Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Matej Petar (SGVL2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 2 | Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 1 | Alexander Rems (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 1 | Nikola Horvat (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 11 | Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 11 | Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 11 | Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 10 | Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 10 | Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 9 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 9 | Lena Maier (BKLR2) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 8 | Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 7 | Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Lea Paulin (SGBU3) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 6 | Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 4 | Samuel Spitzer (SGLV2) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 3 | Christopher Pucher (SGLV1) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 3 | Christian Kofler (SGLV1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 2 | Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 2 | Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 1 | Alexander Rems (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 1 | 1 | Nikola Horvat (SGBU2) | 0:3 |
05.04.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 11 | Matej Petar (LAVA1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 11 | Phillip Pacher (LAVA1) | 3:1 |
12.04.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 10 | Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM1) | 1:3 |
12.04.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 10 | Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Alexander Rems (SGBU1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Kärntner Liga | 2 | 9 | Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) | 0:3 |