Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerold Malle, VST Völkermarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein VST Völkermarkt
Spiele 672
Siege 386
Niederlagen 286
Siegerquote 57.4%
RC-Punkte 1518
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 Oberliga 2 5 Josef Meindl (SGAV1) 3:0
21.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) 2:3
21.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) 1:3
09.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1) 3:1
09.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 3:1
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) 0:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) 3:1
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) 3:1
30.11.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) 3:2
30.11.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4) 3:2
30.11.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU4) 3:0
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) 3:1
20.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) 0:3
20.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) 3:1
20.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Christoph Prasch (SGMS1) 2:3
06.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 3:1
06.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 3:0
06.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Christopher Thaler (MASA1) 3:1
27.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Dieter Novak (SGAV1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Josef Meindl (SGAV1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Andreas Groinig (SGAV1) 3:2
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Christian Vouk (SGLV4) 3:1
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) 3:1
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Thomas Jessenig (SGLV4) 3:1
26.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
26.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 3:0
26.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:1
06.10.2023 Oberliga 1 2 Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) 3:2
06.10.2023 Oberliga 1 2 Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) 3:1
06.10.2023 Oberliga 1 2 Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) 3:2
04.10.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) 2:3
04.10.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) 3:0
04.10.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Josef Wouk (SGVL4) 3:0
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 0:3
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Günther Schabus (SGBU2) 3:1
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Alexander Rems (SGBU1) 0:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:2
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:1
22.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 0:3
22.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Philip Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 0:3
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:1
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 0:3
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
03.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Simon Petscher (VELD1) 0:3
03.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 0:3