Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Lea Paulin, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse U231
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 113
Siege 65
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 57.5%
RC-Punkte 1824
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 3:2
23.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Christopher Pucher (SGLV1) 3:0
23.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) 3:1
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Matej Petar (SGVL2) 3:1
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:1
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:1
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Alexander Rems (SGBU2) 3:1
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) 2:3
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Paul Nowakowski (DSFA1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:0
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Damen 1 3 Szandra Pergel (USTO1) 0:3
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) 3:2
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 1:3
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Lena Maier (BKLR2) 3:0
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 3:2
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Jaka Veber (VILL1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
19.11.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Karoline Mischek (USTO1) 1:3
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 3:1
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:1
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Simon Osina (LEPE1) 3:1
10.10.2023 Group A 1 3 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 0:3
10.10.2023 Group A 1 3 Marija Mikalauskyte (KRUM) 3:2
11.10.2023 Group A 1 1 Andrea Pavlovic (FROB) 1:3
11.10.2023 Group A 1 1 Malamatenia Papadimitriou (FROB) 3:0
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) 0:3
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Simon Petscher (SGLV2) 3:1
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Noah Rainer (SGLV2) 3:1
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Gernot Handler (SGLV1) 3:2
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Matej Petar (SGVL2) 3:0
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:0
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:0
07.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Anastasia Sterner (FROB1) 0:3
07.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Darya Kisel (LZFR1) 3:2
07.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Ivana Malobabic (FROB1) 2:3
07.10.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Ying-Ying Chang (LZFR1) 2:3
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 3:0
18.03.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 7 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:1
18.03.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 6 Emy Rose Dael (KUST1) 0:3
18.03.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 5 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
04.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 4 Ying-Ying Chang (LZFR1) 0:3
04.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 3 Suthasini Sawettabut (FROB1) 1:3
04.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 4 Andrea Pavlovic (LZFR1) 0:3
11.02.2023 win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 1 Qiangbing Li (USTO1) 1:3