05.04.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 9 | Walter Pretis (SGAV1) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 9 | Josef Meindl (SGAV1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Franz Juwan (HEGE1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 8 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 1:3 |
26.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) | 3:0 |
26.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 6 | Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | Unter 19 Liga | 2 | 7 | Jakob Henschke (BKLR) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Unter 19 Liga | 2 | 4 | Tobias Miklautz (SGVL) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Unter 19 Liga | 2 | 3 | Jonas Spanschel (PAUL) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Unter 19 Liga | 2 | 7 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | Unter 19 Liga | 2 | 4 | Vinzenz Gutsche (SGVL) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Unter 19 Liga | 2 | 1 | Stephan Brandl (DSFE) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Unter 19 Liga | 2 | 2 | Stella Gruber (SGLV2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Michael Walzl (MASA1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 5 | Florian Grimschitz (MASA1) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 5 | Unai Neunteufel (SGAV) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 1 | Christine Maria Steiner (VELD2) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 3 | Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE1) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 4 | Allan Tang (KAC) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 5 | Alexander Hammerl (SGAV) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 1 | Peter Gumhert (VELD2) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 4 | Richard Ciprian (KAC) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 3 | Noah Lutschounig (DSFE1) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga West | 2 | 7 | Noah Sabitzer (SSCM) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Gerold Malle (SGVL3) | 3:2 |
21.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 4 | Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Fritz Grud (SGLV3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 3 | Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU4) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | Oberliga | 2 | 2 | Günther Schabus (SGBU4) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Klaus Leitner (SGAV1) | 3:1 |
12.12.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 9 | Josef Meindl (SGAV1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 3 | Noah Lutschounig (DSFE1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 5 | Nevio Strauss (SGAV) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 4 | Maximilian Drobesch (KAC) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 1 | Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD2) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 2 | Marie Lutschounig (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 3 | Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 4 | Allan Tang (KAC) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 7 | Michael Koechl (SSCM) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 1 | Peter Gumhert (VELD2) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga West | 1 | 5 | Ayana Budaeva (SGAV) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Franz Juwan (HEGE1) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 8 | Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga | 1 | 7 | Josef Wouk (SGVL4) | 3:1 |