Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stephan Brandl, DSG Ferlach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U171
Verein DSG Ferlach
Spiele 40
Siege 18
Niederlagen 22
Siegerquote 45%
RC-Punkte 529
RC-Deviation 36
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 4 Lucas Roger (KAC3) 1:3
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 4 Allan Tang (KAC3) 2:3
23.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 4 Roland Drobesch (KAC3) 3:0
09.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 3 Cindy Herzele (SGVL7) 3:1
09.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 3 Vinzenz Gutsche (SGVL7) 3:0
09.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 3 Johannes Berger (SGVL7) 3:0
02.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 2 Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2) 2:3
02.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 2 Christof Müller (MASA2) 3:1
02.02.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 2 Andreas Illgoutz (MASA2) 3:0
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 1 Tobias Unterweger (GURN4) 0:3
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 1 Patrick Arrich (GURN4) 3:1
26.01.2024 3. Klasse Ost 2 1 Dietmar Jan (GURN4) 3:0
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 9 Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3) 3:1
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 9 Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3) 3:0
01.12.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 9 Carina Jäger (PAUL3) 3:1
05.12.2023 Unterliga 1 8 Florian Malle (SGMS2) 0:3
05.12.2023 Unterliga 1 8 Christoph Müller (SGMS2) 0:3
05.12.2023 Unterliga 1 8 Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) 0:3
17.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 7 Michael Hornböck (SGLK3) 3:2
17.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 7 Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3) 3:2
17.11.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 7 Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3) 3:0
27.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 5 Anna Rasse (SGBU9) 0:3
27.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 5 Stefan Rausch (SGBU9) 3:0
27.10.2023 3. Klasse Ost 1 5 Matthias Pertl (SGBU9) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 6 Lukas Rossmann (SGVL) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 5 Lorenz Summer (PAUL) 1:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 2 Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 7 Tobias Fischer (SGLV2) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 1 Marcel Ropp (BKLR) 0:3
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 3 Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD2) 3:0
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 4 Samuel Spitzer (VELD1) 0:3
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 4 Melanie Haunschmid (VELD1) 0:3
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 2 Kevin Chen (VÖLK) 0:3
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 3 Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2) 0:3
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 3 Anton Krumrei (VELD2) 1:3
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 5 Livia Pertl (URBA) 3:0
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 2 Kevin Chen (VÖLK) 0:3
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 4 Samuel Spitzer (VELD1) 0:3
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 3 Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2) 0:3
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 5 Matthias Pertl (URBA) 3:0