Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Lukas Rossmann, VST Völkermarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U191
Verein VST Völkermarkt
Spiele 244
Siege 139
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 57%
RC-Punkte 1409
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) 3:0
21.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Christian Vouk (SGLV4) 1:3
09.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:0
09.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1) 3:2
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) 3:0
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3) 3:2
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) 1:3
26.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) 2:3
26.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Josef Wouk (SGVL4) 3:1
26.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) 3:0
30.11.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU4) 1:3
30.11.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) 0:3
30.11.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1) 3:0
20.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) 0:3
20.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1) 3:1
06.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 0:3
06.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Christopher Thaler (MASA1) 3:1
06.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 1:3
27.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Andreas Groinig (SGAV1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Dieter Novak (SGAV1) 3:0
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 4 Lena Maier (BKLR) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 7 Edina Tihak (PAUL) 1:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 5 Tobias Fischer (SGLV2) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 6 Christoph Fister (DSFE) 3:0
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 3 Simon Petscher (SGLV1) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 3 Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1) 0:3
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 6 Stephan Brandl (DSFE) 3:0
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 5 Elias Lewe (SGLV2) 3:2
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 4 Marcel Ropp (BKLR) 3:0
21.10.2023 Unter 19 Liga 1 7 Lorenz Summer (PAUL) 3:1
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Christian Vouk (SGLV4) 1:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) 3:2
26.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:2
26.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
06.10.2023 Oberliga 1 2 Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) 3:1
06.10.2023 Oberliga 1 2 Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) 3:1
04.10.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) 3:0
04.10.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Josef Wouk (SGVL4) 3:0
04.10.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) 1:3
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 0:3
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Alexander Rems (SGBU1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 2:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 2:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:2
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Gernot Handler (ALAK1) 0:3
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 0:3