Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Keuschnig, DSG Velden

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Velden
Spiele 515
Siege 382
Niederlagen 133
Siegerquote 74.2%
RC-Punkte 1859
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 3:0
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 3:0
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 3:0
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) 2:3
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 2:3
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:0
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:1
15.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Philipp Binder (DSFA1) 3:0
15.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 3:0
15.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:1
15.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 3:0
15.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 1:3
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Jaka Veber (VILL1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Lea Paulin (SGBU3) 3:0
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU3) 3:0
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) 3:0
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 3:1
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Simon Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 3:0
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 3:0
13.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 3:0
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 1:3
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) 3:2
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:1
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Matej Petar (SGVL2) 3:0
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:0
17.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 3:0
17.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 1:3
22.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 3:0
22.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 3:0
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) 2:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 3:0
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Melanie Dohr (WOBE1) 3:0
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 3:1
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Jaka Veber (VILL1) 3:1
03.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 3:0
03.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Mario Stipek (VÖLM2) 3:0
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Alexander Siebenhofer (LAVA1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Phillip Pacher (LAVA1) 3:0
10.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 3:0
10.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM1) 3:1