Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Siegfried Hofmeister, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 213
Siege 113
Niederlagen 100
Siegerquote 53.1%
RC-Punkte 1560
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Christopher Pucher (SGLV1) 3:2
23.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) 0:3
23.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 0:3
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:0
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Matej Petar (SGVL2) 2:3
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 2:3
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) 1:3
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) 1:3
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Paul Nowakowski (DSFA1) 0:3
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 2:3
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) 2:3
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 0:3
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Roman Oraze (BKLR1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Jaka Veber (VILL1) 2:3
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 0:3
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 2:3
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 2:3
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Simon Petscher (SGLV2) 0:3
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Noah Rainer (SGLV2) 3:1
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) 0:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 3:2
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) 3:0
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Gerold Malle (VÖLM2) 3:0
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM2) 3:0
21.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 2:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:0
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 3:2
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Jaka Veber (VILL1) 3:1
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Simon Petscher (VELD1) 2:3
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 1:3
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Matej Petar (LAVA1) 3:1
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Phillip Pacher (LAVA1) 3:1
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Alexander Siebenhofer (LAVA1) 1:3
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM1) 3:1
10.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 3:2
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Philip Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 3:1
10.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
10.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 1:3
03.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Martin Czell (MASA1) 3:0
03.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 3:0
27.01.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) 3:0