Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Marko Spegel, TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena
Spiele 117
Siege 66
Niederlagen 51
Siegerquote 56.4%
RC-Punkte 1671
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 0:3
09.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Christian Kofler (SGLV1) 3:1
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:1
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:1
02.02.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Matej Petar (SGVL2) 1:3
06.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 3:0
06.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 2:3
06.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:1
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) 0:3
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 3:0
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Gerald Traußnig (WOBE1) 3:1
30.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) 2:3
30.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 2:3
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:2
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 2:3
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Jaka Veber (VILL1) 3:1
17.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Lea Paulin (SGBU3) 0:3
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU3) 3:0
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU3) 3:2
25.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 3:1
25.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 3:2
25.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Patrick Keuschnig (SGLV2) 1:3
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Samuel Spitzer (SGLV2) 3:1
20.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Simon Petscher (SGLV2) 2:3
18.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) 2:3
18.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Christopher Pucher (SGLV1) 3:1
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Matej Petar (SGVL2) 2:3
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 1:3
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) 3:2
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Alexander Rems (SGBU2) 1:3
05.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Phillip Pacher (LAVA1) 2:3
05.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 11 Alexander Siebenhofer (LAVA1) 0:3
22.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 3:2
22.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Gerold Malle (VÖLM2) 3:0
15.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 0:3
15.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Gernot Handler (ALAK1) 3:2
15.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 3:2
06.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 3:0
06.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Christopher Thaler (MASA1) 3:0
06.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 3:0
01.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) 1:3
01.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 2:3
01.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Melanie Dohr (WOBE1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:1
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 1:3