Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerald Traußnig, ATSV Wolfsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ATSV Wolfsberg
Spiele 410
Siege 293
Niederlagen 117
Siegerquote 71.5%
RC-Punkte 1689
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) 3:2
31.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 3:0
26.01.2024 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 1:3
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 1:3
01.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Tobias Fischer (SGLV2) 3:1
01.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Simon Petscher (SGLV2) 2:3
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Christian Kofler (SGLV1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Marcel Brunner (SGLV1) 2:3
24.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Markus Straub (SGLV1) 2:3
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 2:3
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Alexander Siebenhofer (SGVL2) 3:0
07.12.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Matej Petar (SGVL2) 3:1
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU2) 3:1
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU2) 2:3
10.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Alexander Rems (SGBU2) 1:3
27.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:0
23.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Julia Suppnig (SGVL1) 3:2
23.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Katja Tomazic (SGVL1) 3:1
23.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL1) 0:3
12.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) 1:3
12.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 3:0
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 3:1
06.10.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Rami Almaghout (BKLR1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Jaka Veber (VILL1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
29.09.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 1:3
14.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 3:2
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Alexander Siebenhofer (LAVA1) 3:1
24.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Matej Petar (LAVA1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM1) 3:1
17.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:1
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Gernot Handler (ALAK1) 0:3
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 2:3
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 1:3
13.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 3:1
13.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Martin Czell (MASA1) 3:1
03.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 3:0
03.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Gerold Malle (VÖLM2) 3:0
27.01.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 0:3
27.01.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:0
27.01.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 1:3
09.12.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1) 3:0
09.12.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 3:1
23.11.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Alexander Siebenhofer (LAVA1) 3:2
23.11.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Matej Petar (LAVA1) 3:2
23.11.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Johannes Siebenhofer (LAVA1) 2:3
28.10.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Philip Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
28.10.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
28.10.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Alen Delic (LEPE1) 0:3