18.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 11 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
18.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 11 | Konrad Krainer (BKLR3) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 11 | Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3) | 3:1 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 10 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 2:3 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 10 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 3:1 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 10 | Florian Malle (SGMS2) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2) | 3:2 |
05.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 9 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 0:3 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 8 | Herwig Binder (GURN1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Dieter Novak (ANNA1) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 3 | Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 1 | Konrad Treiber (ALAK) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 4 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 2 | Josef Wouk (VÖLM2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | Senioren Liga | 2 | 5 | Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) | 3:1 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Jakob Melcher (SGLV6) | 1:3 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 7 | Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Paul Adlassnig (SGLK1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 5 | Roman Pandel (SGLK1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Igor Orasche (LEPE2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 3 | Lukas Nickel Koelj (LEPE2) | 2:3 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 2 | Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Harald Monsberger (MARG1) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Günther Flechl (MARG1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | Unterliga | 2 | 1 | Karl Heinz Ira (MARG1) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Jan Wilke (BKLR3) | 3:2 |
13.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Alexander Simon (BKLR3) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 11 | Branka Pasalic (BKLR3) | 3:2 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 4 | Walter Pretis (ANNA1) | 3:0 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 2 | Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) | 3:1 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 1 | Fritz Grud (ALAK) | 2:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 2 | Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) | 3:1 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 4 | Josef Meindl (ANNA1) | 1:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 3 | Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2023 | Senioren Liga | 1 | 1 | Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 10 | Christoph Müller (SGMS2) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2) | 2:3 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 9 | Oswald Rust (DSFE2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Ulrike Walter (GURN1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 8 | Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga | 1 | 7 | David Philip Polzer (SGLV6) | 0:3 |