Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Meindl, TTV Annabichl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTV Annabichl
Spiele 263
Siege 156
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 59.3%
RC-Punkte 1347
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 Oberliga 2 5 Gerold Malle (SGVL3) 0:3
28.02.2024 Oberliga 2 5 Lukas Rossmann (SGVL3) 2:3
23.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 2:3
23.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:2
23.02.2024 Oberliga 2 4 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
05.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) 2:3
05.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Josef Wouk (SGVL4) 3:2
05.02.2024 Oberliga 2 3 Phillip Pacher (SGVL4) 3:1
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 0:3
01.02.2024 Oberliga 2 2 Claudio Begusch (DSFE1) 1:3
27.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 0:3
27.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Martin Czell (MASA1) 3:0
27.01.2024 Oberliga 2 1 Florian Grimschitz (MASA1) 3:1
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 3 Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2) 1:3
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 4 Raimund Wutte (KAC1) 3:1
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 2 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK) 0:3
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 3 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 0:3
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 4 Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) 3:1
09.12.2023 Senioren Liga 1 5 Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1) 1:3
12.12.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4) 3:2
12.12.2023 Oberliga 1 9 Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Pawel Guzikowski (SGLV3) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Fritz Grud (SGLV3) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga 1 8 Denise Kopeinig (SGLV3) 3:1
16.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU4) 1:3
16.11.2023 Oberliga 1 7 Katja Gutnik (SGBU4) 0:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1) 2:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga 1 6 Christoph Prasch (SGMS1) 3:2
27.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Gerold Malle (SGVL3) 2:3
27.10.2023 Oberliga 1 5 Benjamin Leppert (SGVL3) 3:0
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Franz Juwan (HEGE1) 0:3
20.10.2023 Oberliga 1 4 Jure Dretnik (HEGE1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Josef Wouk (SGVL4) 1:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Herbert Kramer (SGVL4) 2:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga 1 3 Oliver Lampl (SGVL4) 2:3
29.09.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 1:3
29.09.2023 Oberliga 1 1 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 1:3
21.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) 3:0
21.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Raimund Wutte (KAC1) 2:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Günther Flechl (MARG1) 3:2
13.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Franz Zinterl (MARG1) 3:0
13.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Harald Monsberger (MARG1) 3:1
20.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) 3:2
20.04.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) 3:1
21.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) 1:3
21.03.2023 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Harald Jesenko (DSFE2) 0:3
18.03.2023 Senioren Klasse Ost 2 2 Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) 2:3
18.03.2023 Senioren Klasse Ost 2 3 Franz Juwan (HEGE) 3:1
18.03.2023 Senioren Klasse Ost 2 1 Georg Schreier (ANNA2) 3:0