Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Philip Osina, TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena
Spiele 455
Siege 260
Niederlagen 195
Siegerquote 57.1%
RC-Punkte 1415
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2024 Unterliga 2 2 Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) 3:2
29.01.2024 Unterliga 2 2 Christoph Müller (SGMS2) 2:3
26.01.2024 Unterliga 2 1 Oswald Rust (DSFE2) 3:1
26.01.2024 Unterliga 2 1 Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2) 3:1
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) 0:3
29.11.2023 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 1:3
05.12.2023 Unterliga 1 9 Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5) 3:0
05.12.2023 Unterliga 1 9 Willibald Mayer (SGBU5) 3:1
05.12.2023 Unterliga 1 9 Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5) 3:1
13.11.2023 Unterliga 1 6 Branka Pasalic (BKLR3) 0:3
13.11.2023 Unterliga 1 6 Konrad Krainer (BKLR3) 3:0
13.11.2023 Unterliga 1 6 Alexander Simon (BKLR3) 3:1
30.10.2023 Unterliga 1 5 Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2) 3:1
30.10.2023 Unterliga 1 5 Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2) 3:2
20.10.2023 Unterliga 1 4 Günther Flechl (MARG1) 3:2
20.10.2023 Unterliga 1 4 Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1) 3:1
09.10.2023 Unterliga 1 3 Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1) 3:1
09.10.2023 Unterliga 1 3 Raimund Wutte (KAC1) 3:1
09.10.2023 Unterliga 1 3 Zoran Radovcic (KAC1) 1:3
17.11.2023 Unterliga 1 2 Stefan Aschenwald (SGMS2) 3:1
17.11.2023 Unterliga 1 2 Christoph Müller (SGMS2) 3:2
17.11.2023 Unterliga 1 2 Florian Malle (SGMS2) 0:3
12.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 1:3
12.04.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 10 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 1:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
31.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 9 Alexander Rems (SGBU1) 0:3
22.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2) 3:2
22.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 8 Gerold Malle (VÖLM2) 0:3
15.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 1:3
15.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 7 Gernot Handler (ALAK1) 3:1
06.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Michael Walzl (MASA1) 3:2
06.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Thomas Perkonig (MASA1) 0:3
01.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Martin Gutschi (WOBE1) 0:3
01.03.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1) 3:1
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Siegfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 0:3
24.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
22.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:1
22.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 1:3
22.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 2:3
01.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 1:3
06.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 0:3
06.02.2023 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Simon Petscher (VELD1) 1:3
14.12.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Alexander Siebenhofer (LAVA1) 1:3
14.12.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Matej Petar (LAVA1) 1:3
09.12.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
09.12.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 0:3
30.11.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Alexander Rems (SGBU1) 0:3
30.11.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
21.11.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Gerold Malle (VÖLM2) 3:2
21.11.2022 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM2) 3:1