16.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Manuel Christ (LASS1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Jakub Pavolka (LASS1) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | David Brandl (SGSPS1) | 0:3 |
20.01.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | David Herzog (SGWV2) | 3:0 |
20.01.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Julian Schairer (SGWV2) | 3:1 |
20.01.2024 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) | 0:3 |
16.12.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Günter Weber (SGSPS2) | 3:2 |
07.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) | 3:1 |
07.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Marianne Lang (MATZ1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | David Brandl (SGSPS1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | David Herzog (SGWV2) | 1:3 |
30.09.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Auer (SGWV2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) | 3:2 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) | 3:0 |
01.05.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) | 3:2 |
01.05.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) | 3:0 |
29.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Mario Granadia (MARK2) | 3:0 |
29.04.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Dominik Decker (MARK2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Stefan Schober (SGSPS3) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) | 3:2 |
04.05.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) | 3:0 |
04.05.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Reinhard Kober (WULT1) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Christoph Janka (AUER1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Dietmar Andre (AUER1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Johannes Berthold (AUER1) | 2:3 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) | 3:2 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3) | 3:1 |
21.01.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Jacky Chen (USTO3) | 3:1 |
21.01.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Christian Scheiber (USTO3) | 3:1 |
21.01.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3) | 3:0 |
16.12.2022 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) | 3:2 |
16.12.2022 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2) | 3:1 |
16.12.2022 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 11 | Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 11 | Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Stefan Schober (SGSPS3) | 3:0 |
02.12.2022 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3) | 3:0 |