Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Philip Schwab, UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach
Spiele 649
Siege 317
Niederlagen 332
Siegerquote 48.8%
RC-Punkte 1886
RC-Deviation 32
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 0:3
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:1
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) 3:0
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 0:3
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 3:1
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Johannes Maad (SIER1) 3:0
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 0:3
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF2) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 3:2
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Lionel Stift (SGGM1) 1:3
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) 3:0
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Kento Waltl (SALZ2) 1:3
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 3:2
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Krisztian Gardos (INNS2) 3:1
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 David Pühringer (INNS2) 3:2
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 0:3
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:0
26.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 9 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 2:3
26.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 9 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 0:3
26.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 9 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 1:3
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Christian Wolf (BIES1) 1:3
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Michael Binder (BIES1) 1:3
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Adrian Kastl (BIES1) 0:3
12.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 0:3
12.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) 3:0
12.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Stephan Wyss (FKI1) 1:3
11.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 3:1
11.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) 0:3
11.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Phillip Enz (LEO1) 3:0
24.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Thomas Grininger (TULL1) 1:3
24.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) 1:3
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 1:3
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 2:3
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Jakob Wilder (SIER1) 3:0
10.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 0:3
10.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
10.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) 3:2
09.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) 1:3
09.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) 1:3
09.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) 3:1
02.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Balazs Fixl (NFS1) 0:3
02.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS1) 3:0
02.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) 3:2
01.05.2023 Qualifikation 1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 1 Martin Leonhartsberger (MAUT1) 3:0