Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Rafael Fesel, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 341
Siege 208
Niederlagen 133
Siegerquote 61%
RC-Punkte 1460
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 1:3
26.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Felix Grurl (FROB2) 1:3
14.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGGK1) 1:3
14.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Philipp Kieslinger (SGGK1) 3:0
08.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 1:3
08.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) 0:3
08.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) 3:2
02.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 1:3
02.02.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 2:3
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 1:3
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) 1:3
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
15.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Markus Grohmann (BSVL1) 1:3
15.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Harald Zeller (BSVL1) 2:3
15.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 1:3
06.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 0:3
06.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) 0:3
29.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) 1:3
29.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:0
20.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) 1:3
20.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:1
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) 0:3
17.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Stefan Rapp (FROB2) 3:0
10.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Philipp Kieslinger (SGGK1) 1:3
10.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGGK1) 2:3
17.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 2:3
17.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) 3:0
11.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 0:3
11.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 0:3
11.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 1:3
06.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) 2:3
06.10.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Felix Oberaigner (ERNS1) 3:0
27.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Elvir Midzic (NETT2) 0:3
27.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 1:3
27.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Johannes Blüher (NETT2) 1:3
24.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 3:0
24.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Bianca Landl (VÖLI3) 3:1
16.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Michael Hauer (WELS5) 0:3
16.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Markus Lang (WELS5) 1:3
08.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) 3:0
08.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) 3:0
03.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM2) 3:1
03.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) 0:3
13.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 1:3
13.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 3:1
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Sebastian Tschernuth (URFA1) 3:0
01.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Stefanie Stahn (FROB4) 1:3
01.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Rainer Rapp (FROB4) 3:2
26.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Heinz Brenner (SPHO1) 3:1