Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Lucia Lesayova, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 364
Siege 224
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 61.5%
RC-Punkte 1223
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Martha Ott (SSH1) 3:0
19.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 4 Eva Zieger (SSH1) 3:0
12.02.2024 CUP Damen 1 6 Venera Baramidze (NFS1) 0:3
12.02.2024 CUP Damen 1 6 Christine Winkelhofer (NFS1) 3:0
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Petra Hristovski (MAR1) 3:0
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Elisabeth Schrödl (MAR1) 3:0
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Brigitte Fischer (MAR1) 3:0
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Nora Gruber (IND2) 3:2
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Rita Piros (LENZ1) 1:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Tina Gerhardt (LENZ1) 0:3
04.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Julia Unterweger (IND2) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) 3:2
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Sandra-Chr Ettenauer (OBERP2) 0:3
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) 3:1
03.02.2024 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) 3:1
01.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Christine Zenk (LSV2) 3:0
01.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:0
01.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) 3:1
25.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Pia Strauß (SKFL1) 0:3
14.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ4) 3:1
14.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ4) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Lian Jin (FELD1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Anika Brüchle (FELD1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Marion Huyer (SKFL2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Damen LIGA 1 8 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL2) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Patrizia Stölnberger (SAND1) 3:0
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) 1:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 0:3
29.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Jessica Riffel (OTGU2) 3:0
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Rosa Sauer (SGVDB1) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) 0:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) 2:3
28.10.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) 1:3
25.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:0
25.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) 3:0
17.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Christine Döcker (SSH1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Stefania Marcucci (SSH1) 3:0
17.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 4 Eva Zieger (SSH1) 3:0
25.10.2023 CUP Damen 1 2 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ5) 3:0
25.10.2023 CUP Damen 1 2 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ5) 3:0
12.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV2) 3:0
12.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV2) 3:0
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Eva Geineder (LENZ1) 3:1
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 0:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Julia Unterweger (IND2) 0:3