Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sophia Kellermann, Union St. Veit/Gölsen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union St. Veit/Gölsen
Spiele 940
Siege 432
Niederlagen 508
Siegerquote 46%
RC-Punkte 1597
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Manfred Strasser (SGGM4) 1:3
15.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) 0:3
15.04.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) 3:2
18.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 0:3
18.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leon Behrensen (GUNT4) 3:1
18.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 3:1
12.03.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 9 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
12.03.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 9 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB1) 1:3
11.03.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 7 Adrienn Kovacs (OTGU1) 0:3
11.03.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 8 Yuan Liu (TULL1) 0:3
11.03.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 7 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
11.03.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 8 Celine Panholzer (TULL1) 2:3
25.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:1
25.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:0
25.02.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 1:3
19.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 6 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
18.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 4 Katja Tomazic (SGBU2) 2:3
18.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 5 Selina Leitner (KIRB1) 3:1
18.02.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 1:3
02.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 0:3
02.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM3) 3:1
02.03.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) 3:2
22.01.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 3 Branka Pasalic (SGBB1) 3:1
22.01.2023 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 2 3 Lena Maier (SGBB1) 3:2
27.01.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:2
27.01.2023 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:0
18.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 3:1
18.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:1
18.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
03.12.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 11 Daniela Mitar (OBERP1) 1:3
03.12.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 10 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:2
03.12.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 11 Elina Fuchs (OBERP1) 3:2
03.12.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 10 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
19.11.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 7 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 2:3
19.11.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 7 Karin Bacher (OTGU1) 3:2
05.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Strasser (SGGM4) 3:0
05.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) 3:2
05.11.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) 2:3
23.10.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 6 Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST2) 3:1
23.10.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 6 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 1:3
22.10.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 5 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 1:3
22.10.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 1:3
22.10.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 5 Hasali-Sanaya Buddhadasa (KIRB1) 2:3
22.10.2022 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 4 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:1
28.10.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 1:3
28.10.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 3:2
28.10.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leon Behrensen (GUNT4) 1:3
01.10.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 3:0
01.10.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM3) 3:0
24.09.2022 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:1