Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Falkner, Union TTC Mils

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein Union TTC Mils
Spiele 181
Siege 20
Niederlagen 161
Siegerquote 11%
RC-Punkte 680
RC-Deviation 240
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Ronald Müller (KUST3) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Florian Moser (KUST3) 0:3
16.10.2018 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Manuel Berger (JENB2) 0:3
16.10.2018 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 0:3
26.09.2017 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 2 Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3) 0:3
26.09.2017 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 2 Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3) 0:3
19.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 7 Günther Kunczicky (TELF1) 1:3
19.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 7 Klaus Jennewein (TELF1) 2:3
19.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 7 Heini Hofmann (TELF1) 0:3
14.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 6 Julia Hauser (RUM3) 0:3
14.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 6 Peter Klaunzer (RUM3) 0:3
14.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 6 Gerhard Spielvogel (RUM3) 0:3
03.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 5 Dietmar Krug (INZI4) 0:3
03.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 5 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI4) 0:3
03.03.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 5 Josef Mössmer (INZI4) 1:3
28.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 4 Goran Raic (SVGT6) 0:3
28.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 4 Josef Ertl (SVGT6) 0:3
28.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 4 Paolo Lanza (SVGT6) 0:3
21.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 3 Christian Obex (PSVT2) 0:3
21.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 3 Martin Melcher (PSVT2) 0:3
21.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 3 Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) 2:3
03.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 2 Peter Pirchner (MAST1) 0:3
03.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 2 Manfred Gallop (MAST1) 0:3
03.02.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 2 Elmar Webhofer (MAST1) 1:3
31.01.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 1 Fabian Nagiller (RUM4) 0:3
31.01.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 1 Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4) 0:3
31.01.2014 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 2 1 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 0:3
13.12.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 11 Bianca Müller (FULP5) 0:3
13.12.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 11 Patricia Siller (FULP5) 3:1
13.12.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 11 Carina Steirer (FULP5) 1:3
29.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 9 Andreas Wimmler (INNS5) 0:3
29.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 9 Julian Balling (INNS5) 0:3
29.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 9 Andreas Hauser (INNS5) 1:3
08.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 6 Gerhard Spielvogel (RUM3) 0:3
08.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 6 Markus Auerböck (RUM3) 0:3
08.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 6 Julia Hauser (RUM3) 0:3
01.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 5 Dietmar Krug (INZI4) 0:3
01.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 5 Josef Mössmer (INZI4) 3:0
01.11.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 5 Gerhard Walch (INZI4) 1:3
25.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 4 Goran Raic (SVGT6) 2:3
25.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 4 Paolo Lanza (SVGT6) 0:3
25.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 4 Clemens Bruch (SVGT6) 0:3
15.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 3 Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) 3:2
15.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 3 Johannes Bergmüller (PSVT2) 0:3
15.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 3 Christian Obex (PSVT2) 0:3
04.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 2 Manfred Gallop (MAST1) 0:3
04.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 2 Helga Reiter (MAST1) 0:3
04.10.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 2 Elmar Webhofer (MAST1) 0:3
27.09.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 1 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 0:3
27.09.2013 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 1 1 Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4) 1:3