Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Schwaiger, TTV Raika Kirchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Raika Kirchdorf
Spiele 162
Siege 52
Niederlagen 110
Siegerquote 32.1%
RC-Punkte 969
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) 2:3
20.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 3:0
20.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 3:1
20.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 2:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Christoph Filzer (KIRD2) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 0:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 0:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Roland Penz (MAST1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Alois Jöller (MILS2) 3:2
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 1:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 3:1
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 0:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 3:1
15.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB5) 1:3
15.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 1:3
15.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 3:0
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 1:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) 1:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 0:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) 1:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 0:3
28.10.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Tobias Mair (RUM2) 0:3
28.10.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Jonah Schuster (RUM2) 0:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 2:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Guido Zäch (LAMI2) 0:3
11.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 0:3
11.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Alfons Valtiner (INZI2) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Thomas Schmid (INZI2) 0:3
19.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 1:3
19.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) 3:1
19.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Michael Müller (MILS2) 2:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 0:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 3:0
28.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Daniela Moser (KUST4) 0:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Hans Lukasser (KUST4) 0:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) 0:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Felix Wolny (KIRB3) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Florian Horngacher (KIRB3) 2:3
10.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Robert Fattor (RUM3) 1:3