Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Nicolas Stangl, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 161
Siege 97
Niederlagen 64
Siegerquote 60.2%
RC-Punkte 990
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 9 Silvan Scola (INNS1) 3:0
26.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 5 Leonardo Grgurevic (SCHZ2) 3:0
26.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 6 Luca Resch (VOZI3) 3:0
26.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 7 Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1) 3:0
26.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 9 Kai Schröcker (INNS1) 1:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 3:2
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3) 1:3
05.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 1 Liam Welzel (KIRB7) 3:1
05.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 2 Lara Schaubmair (KIRB4) 3:1
05.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 3 David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB3) 3:0
05.11.2023 U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 4 Matteo Raffl (RUM2) 3:0
27.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 1:3
27.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 2:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 0:3
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 David Purtz (WTTV2) 1:3
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9 1 2 Philipp Huchler (VTTV1) 2:3
27.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 Kevin William Chue (WTTV2) 1:3
26.05.2023 ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B 1 2 Leo Strohschein (KTTV1) 0:3
23.04.2023 U17 Liga 2 9 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 1:3
23.04.2023 U17 Liga 2 9 Marvin Jedinger (RUM1) 2:3
23.04.2023 U17 Liga 2 8 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 3:0
23.04.2023 U17 Liga 2 11 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1) 2:3
22.04.2023 U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6 1 1 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2) 0:3
22.04.2023 U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6 1 5 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 0:3
22.04.2023 U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6 1 3 Moritz Schwabl (VOZI1) 3:2
22.04.2023 U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6 1 1 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB2) 3:0
22.04.2023 U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6 1 2 Vanessa Wanker (FULP2) 3:0
22.04.2023 U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6 1 5 Valentin Zimmermann (RUM1) 3:0
22.04.2023 U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 6 1 4 Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) 1:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) 3:2
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 3:1
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 2:3
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 1:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 3:2
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Andreas Wimmler (INNS6) 1:3
24.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Lukas Egger (WATT2) 0:3
24.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 3:2
24.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:1
09.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Uwe Förtsch (INZI2) 3:1
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 8 Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1) 0:3
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 9 Marvin Jedinger (RUM1) 0:3
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 8 Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1) 3:0
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 7 Leni Grabmüller (FULP1) 3:0
10.12.2022 U17 Liga 1 11 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1) 1:3