Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Weber, Union TTC Mils

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union TTC Mils
Spiele 611
Siege 364
Niederlagen 247
Siegerquote 59.6%
RC-Punkte 1416
RC-Deviation 56
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 2:3
23.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 3:0
23.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3) 0:3
09.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 3:1
09.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 3:1
09.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Peter Hagen (HALT2) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Christian Pajek (HALT2) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Richard Madersbacher (HALT2) 3:2
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Guido Zäch (LAMI2) 3:0
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 2:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 1:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) 0:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 3:1
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 3:1
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 3:0
18.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 3:0
18.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 3:1
31.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 3:0
31.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Thomas Schmid (INZI2) 3:2
31.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:0
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Peter Hagen (HALT2) 3:2
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Dietmar Roth (HALT2) 3:1
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Christian Pajek (HALT2) 3:2
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 3:1
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 3:1
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 3:1
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO4) 3:1
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) 3:0
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Markus Kapferer (WOHO3) 3:2
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) 1:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Herbert Falkner (INNS5) 1:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Robert Ranzi (INNS5) 3:0
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5) 0:3
16.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:2
16.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 3:0
16.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 3:1
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Elena Genser (KIRB2) 0:3
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 3:2
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Manuel Haaser (KIRB2) 3:1
03.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) 3:1
03.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 0:3
23.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Ronald Müller (KUST3) 3:0