Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Sterzinger, WSG Swarovski Wattens

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein WSG Swarovski Wattens
Spiele 533
Siege 297
Niederlagen 236
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1298
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Peter Jastner (INZI1) 3:1
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Thomas Schmid (INZI1) 3:2
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Herbert Falkner (INNS2) 0:3
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Samuel Reich (INNS2) 2:3
28.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2) 1:3
28.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Herbert Käfer (INZI1) 2:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 2:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 1:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) 2:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ2) 2:3
17.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Max Richter (INNS3) 3:2
17.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Andreas Hauser (INNS3) 3:0
13.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 1:3
13.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Marco Fragner (JENB1) 3:2
05.12.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Herbert Falkner (INNS5) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) 3:0
21.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Herbert Käfer (INZI1) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) 2:3
17.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Julian Meyer (FULP1) 2:3
17.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Christian Mair (FULP1) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 7 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 7 Torsten Schoon (RUM2) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) 0:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT2) 3:0
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2) 2:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) 3:0
05.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Herbert Palus (JOHN2) 3:1
05.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) 3:1
26.09.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 0:3
26.09.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 0:3
22.09.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) 0:3
22.09.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 0:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Uwe Förtsch (INZI2) 2:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Nihad Corbo (INZI2) 3:1
17.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:0
14.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 3:0
14.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 3:0
14.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 3:1
27.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 9 Alois Jöller (MILS1) 3:0
27.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 9 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:1
20.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 3:2
20.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Ingrid Gruber (LECH1) 3:0
20.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 3:1
17.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Max Richter (INNS6) 3:0