Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Arno Schnellrieder, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 609
Siege 333
Niederlagen 276
Siegerquote 54.7%
RC-Punkte 1226
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Andreas Janisch (RUM2) 3:0
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) 0:3
27.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1) 1:3
27.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Markus Wieser (MILS1) 3:1
27.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) 0:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 2:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 2:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Guido Zäch (LAMI2) 2:3
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) 3:1
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB4) 3:1
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 2:3
27.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:1
27.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 0:3
27.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Michael Thaler (JENB2) 3:0
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 1:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) 3:1
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:1
23.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 3:2
16.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 1:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) 3:2
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Alexander Mayer (KUST4) 0:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Florian Moser (KUST3) 1:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Hermann Moser (KUST3) 2:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Daniela Moser (KUST3) 3:1
18.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Hannes Hauser (RUM3) 2:3
18.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Markus Rett (RUM3) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) 3:2
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:2
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Dietmar Roth (HALT2) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Peter Hagen (HALT2) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Christian Pajek (HALT2) 3:1
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 0:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 3:0
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 2:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Alexander Petter (SIIM2) 3:1
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Lukas Greuter (SIIM2) 3:1
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Stefan Graswander (SIIM2) 3:1
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Andreas Wimmler (INNS6) 3:2
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 2:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:1
30.01.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5) 2:3
30.01.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB5) 3:1
30.01.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB5) 3:2
13.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 3:2