Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Dietmar Roth, TV Hall 1862

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TV Hall 1862
Spiele 409
Siege 207
Niederlagen 202
Siegerquote 50.6%
RC-Punkte 1264
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 3:0
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 3:0
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3) 2:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) 3:0
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 0:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 2:3
07.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Markus Rett (RUM4) 0:3
07.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 3:1
29.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 0:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 0:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 1:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 1:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:1
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Michael Müller (TFES1) 3:1
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 3:0
28.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Alexander Mayer (KUST4) 3:2
28.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Markus Rett (RUM3) 1:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Tobias Mair (RUM3) 3:0
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Julia Hauser (RUM3) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) 1:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 3:0
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) 2:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Nikolai Sommer (RUM4) 3:2
13.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Hans Lukasser (KUST3) 2:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Florian Moser (KUST3) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS1) 3:2
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 1:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 David Lackner (KIRB3) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) 0:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:0
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Michael Thaler (JENB2) 3:0
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 1:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Andreas Grillberger (JENB2) 0:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 2:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Robert Kröll (JENB2) 3:1
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Florian Horngacher (KIRB3) 3:0
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Felix Wolny (KIRB3) 0:3
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 David Lackner (KIRB3) 3:0
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:2
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 1:3
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 0:3
01.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Hannes Hauser (RUM4) 0:3