Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

David Lackner, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 150
Siege 69
Niederlagen 81
Siegerquote 46%
RC-Punkte 1377
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Gustav Burghardt (TFES1) 3:0
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:0
05.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Michael Thaler (JENB2) 3:0
05.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 3:1
05.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Guido Zäch (LAMI2) 3:1
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 3:2
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 3:1
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) 3:2
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB4) 3:1
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 1:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 3:0
16.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Nikolai Sommer (RUM4) 3:1
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Alexander Mayer (KUST4) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 2:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Daniela Moser (KUST3) 3:0
02.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Florian Moser (KUST3) 2:3
18.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Julia Hauser (RUM3) 3:0
18.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Hannes Hauser (RUM3) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) 2:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Gerhard Wagner (REUT1) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Christian Pajek (HALT2) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Dietmar Roth (HALT2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Peter Hagen (HALT2) 3:2
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 1:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 1:3
19.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 0:3
19.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) 3:1
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Robert Fattor (RUM3) 3:0
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3) 2:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Marvin Jedinger (RUM3) 3:2
29.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 2:3
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Julia Hauser (RUM4) 0:3
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Markus Rett (RUM4) 1:3
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 3:0
06.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Andreas Grillberger (JENB2) 2:3
06.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 2:3
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 2:3
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 3:2
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Till Herzog (HALS2) 0:3
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Dietmar Roth (HALS2) 0:3
08.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4) 0:3
08.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Hermann Moser (KUST4) 3:1
01.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 2:3