Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Ringler, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 661
Siege 399
Niederlagen 262
Siegerquote 60.4%
RC-Punkte 1320
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Josef Felderer (HALT1) 1:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Christian Weitlaner (HALT1) 2:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Dietmar Roth (HALT1) 3:2
06.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
06.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) 3:0
06.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Gerhard Wagner (REUT1) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Lukas Egger (WATT1) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1) 3:1
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1) 3:1
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 1:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 2:3
16.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 0:3
16.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 0:3
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Werner Klöpsch (KUST1) 3:1
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Fabian Schlechter (KUST1) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 2:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 2:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 3:1
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) 3:1
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) 3:0
30.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 David Lackner (KIRB3) 0:3
22.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) 0:3
22.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) 1:3
22.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Nikolai Sommer (RUM4) 2:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Ronald Müller (KUST3) 3:1
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Florian Moser (KUST3) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Hermann Moser (KUST3) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS1) 3:1
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Peter Hagen (HALT2) 3:0
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Eric Janke (HALT2) 3:0
20.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Max Richter (INNS3) 2:3
20.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Robert Ranzi (INNS3) 3:2
16.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:0
16.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 1:3
16.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Michael Thaler (JENB2) 3:0
10.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 2:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 2:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Alexander Mayer (KUST4) 0:3
26.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Hannes Hauser (RUM3) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Markus Rett (RUM3) 3:2
26.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Julia Hauser (RUM3) 3:1
22.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Levente Bubreg (REUT1) 3:2
22.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) 3:2
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) 3:0
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 3:0
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1) 3:1
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5) 3:1