Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hans Schmid, TTC Landeck

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Landeck
Spiele 376
Siege 207
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 55.1%
RC-Punkte 1126
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) 2:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) 3:2
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 David Lackner (KIRB3) 0:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Christian Pajek (HALT2) 3:0
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Dietmar Roth (HALT2) 1:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Peter Hagen (HALT2) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 3:2
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) 0:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Thomas Weber (MILS2) 3:2
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 1:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) 2:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) 0:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 3:2
14.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 1:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 3:2
21.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:0
21.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 1:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 1:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) 3:2
17.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 1:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:0
10.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 2:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 2:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 2:3
06.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 3:2
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Theresa Genser (KIRB5) 3:1
18.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 0:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Alexander Krempl (WATT2) 3:1
18.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 1:3
21.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 3:1
21.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 1:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Michael Müller (MILS2) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 0:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 2:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Marvin Jedinger (RUM3) 2:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Robert Fattor (RUM3) 3:0
27.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3) 0:3
20.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Andreas Grillberger (JENB2) 0:3
20.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 2:3
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) 3:1
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 2:3
13.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Stephan Weber (WOHO4) 1:3
06.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4) 0:3
06.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Hans Lukasser (KUST4) 0:3
06.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Hermann Moser (KUST4) 2:3
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Felix Wolny (KIRB3) 1:3
01.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Florian Horngacher (KIRB3) 1:3
20.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Hannes Hauser (RUM4) 1:3