05.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Rogen (TFES1) | 0:3 |
05.05.2023 | TTTV-Cup | 1 | 5 | Robert Mairhofer (TFES1) | 2:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 11 | Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) | 0:3 |
16.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 11 | Tobias Lindner (WATT2) | 1:3 |
09.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 10 | Herbert Fischer (HALT4) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 10 | Sonja Weber (HALT4) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Robert Ranzi (INNS6) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 9 | Max Richter (INNS6) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Ole Lorenz (KIRB5) | 3:0 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Oliver Emeder (KIRB5) | 1:3 |
20.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 8 | Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 7 | Andreas Tipelius (WOHO4) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Stephan Brenner (HALT3) | 2:3 |
27.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Georg Wagner (LECH1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 4 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 0:3 |
06.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Hannes Reymair (MAST1) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 3 | Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Marvin Mark (SIIM2) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | 1 | 1 | Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 9 | Hannes Riedler (RUM5) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 9 | Rico Körner (RUM5) | 2:3 |
21.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 9 | Robert Fattor (RUM5) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 8 | Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 8 | Mario Cech (SVGT3) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Peter Christ (HALT3) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Stephan Brenner (HALT3) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Robert Ranzi (INNS6) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Andreas Hauser (INNS6) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 5 | Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) | 2:3 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Werner Gunz sen. (PSVT1) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 4 | Günther Hofer (PSVT1) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Dietmar Mayrl (WATT3) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Markus Klotz (WATT3) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 2 | Lutz Becker (JOHN3) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 2 | Leo Pendl (JOHN3) | 0:3 |
26.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 2 | Noah Ster (JOHN3) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 1 | Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) | 2:3 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 1 | Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst | 1 | 1 | Thomas Stank (KIRD2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2) | 3:2 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Michael Müller (MILS2) | 1:3 |
18.04.2023 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 11 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) | 1:3 |
12.04.2023 | Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off | 2 | 5 | René Pfurtscheller (FULP1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2023 | Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Schwarz (FULP1) | 3:1 |
12.04.2023 | Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off | 2 | 5 | Maximilian Appelt (FULP1) | 3:0 |