Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Greuter, TTV Imst

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Imst
Spiele 168
Siege 73
Niederlagen 95
Siegerquote 43.5%
RC-Punkte 1045
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 0:3
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1) 0:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Robert Ranzi (INNS6) 3:0
29.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 1:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Max Richter (INNS6) 3:1
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Alexander Krempl (WATT2) 3:1
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 3:0
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Walter Spitzer (KIRB5) 3:1
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 1:3
25.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD2) 3:0
13.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Herbert Fischer (HALS1) 0:3
13.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Christian Pajek (HALS1) 0:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Georg Wagner (LECH1) 3:0
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 3:1
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 0:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 0:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 0:3
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 0:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:1
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Richard Kowar (VOZI1) 3:1
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:2
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Erika Peter (INZI4) 2:3
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:2
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Adrian Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 1:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 10 Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 0:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 10 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 0:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 10 Markus Rett (RUM1) 0:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) 1:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) 3:2
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:0
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 2:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 0:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 0:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Josef Mössmer (INZI2) 1:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:0
02.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 0:3
17.05.2022 Plätze 17 - 29 1 4 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO2) 1:3
17.05.2022 Plätze 17 - 29 1 4 Andreas Tipelius (WOHO2) 2:3
28.04.2022 Plätze 17 - 29 1 1 Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS3) 3:1
28.04.2022 Plätze 17 - 29 1 1 Christoph Kotzorek (INNS3) 3:2
14.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 1:3
14.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Gerhard Rogen (TFES2) 2:3