Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Möstl, SV Telfes

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein SV Telfes
Spiele 688
Siege 276
Niederlagen 412
Siegerquote 40.1%
RC-Punkte 1205
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Stefan Bergmann (KIRD1) 3:2
05.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
18.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Armin Bachler (RUM3) 3:2
18.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Nikolai Sommer (RUM3) 3:0
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Dietmar Roth (HALT2) 3:2
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Peter Hagen (HALT2) 1:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Christian Pajek (HALT2) 3:1
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) 2:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Christof Tipelius (KIRB3) 0:3
22.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 David Lackner (KIRB3) 0:3
06.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) 1:3
06.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 2:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) 3:2
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB4) 0:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 2:3
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Alfred Janisch (KIJO1) 1:3
25.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 3:1
17.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Florian Horngacher (KIRB1) 0:3
17.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1) 3:2
13.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Matthias Budin (INNS1) 0:3
13.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 David Pühringer (INNS1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Dietmar Roth (HALT2) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Herbert Fischer (HALT2) 3:1
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Christian Pajek (HALT2) 3:1
23.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) 1:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Richard Hotter (KIRB3) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Alexander Mayer (KUST4) 1:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Hannes Hauser (RUM3) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Julia Hauser (RUM3) 3:1
09.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Hannes Riedler (RUM3) 3:1
03.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Manfred Storf (REUT1) 1:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
09.11.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Walter Spitzer (KIRB2) 3:1
27.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM2) 3:1
27.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Eric Lorenz (KRAM2) 3:1
09.11.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB2) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 1:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 3:2
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 1:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 3:2
10.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) 0:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) 3:2
05.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Nikolai Sommer (RUM4) 2:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Amir Basanovic (RUM4) 3:1
29.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Hans Lukasser (KUST3) 1:3
29.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Florian Moser (KUST3) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1) 3:1