Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Karel, TTV Lechaschau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Lechaschau
Spiele 328
Siege 198
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 60.4%
RC-Punkte 1127
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Tony Von Jutrzenka (RUM3) 3:0
11.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Nikolai Sommer (RUM3) 3:0
20.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 0:3
20.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 3:2
16.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD2) 3:0
02.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 3:1
02.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 3:1
02.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 3:1
26.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) 3:0
26.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 1:3
26.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Robert Ranzi (INNS6) 2:3
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Tobias Lindner (WATT1) 3:2
15.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Manfred Egger (WATT1) 0:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Marvin Mark (SIIM2) 2:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) 1:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Mario Mark (SIIM2) 3:2
20.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 2:3
20.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Wilhelm Münzer (HALT4) 3:0
20.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 3:1
08.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Simon Tragler (VOZI1) 3:2
08.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:0
08.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Elias Kemenater (VOZI1) 3:0
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:1
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Susanne Mayr (INZI4) 3:0
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 3:0
27.10.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Andreas Hauser (INNS3) 0:3
23.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Erika Peter (INZI1) 3:0
23.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Nihad Corbo (INZI1) 3:0
27.10.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Max Richter (INNS3) 3:1
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 2:3
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 3:1
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Nihad Corbo (INZI2) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Erika Peter (INZI2) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Roland Penz (MAST1) 0:3
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB5) 0:3
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Nicolas Stangl (KIRB5) 3:2
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5) 3:2
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 3:1
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 1:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 1:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Lukas Greuter (SIIM2) 3:0
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Michael Wachter (SIIM2) 3:1
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Thomas Greuter (SIIM2) 3:0
03.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 0:3
03.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) 3:1
03.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Andreas Wimmler (INNS6) 0:3