Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Marvin Mark, TTV Imst

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein TTV Imst
Spiele 45
Siege 34
Niederlagen 11
Siegerquote 75.6%
RC-Punkte 1139
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Stephan Brenner (HALT3) 3:0
23.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Doris Brenner (HALT3) 3:1
23.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Peter Christ (HALT3) 3:1
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Stefan Ritsch (WATT2) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 2:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Alexander Krempl (WATT2) 3:1
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB5) 3:1
31.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Marlow Pfeiffer (KIRB5) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 3:1
25.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD2) 3:0
25.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) 3:0
16.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Marvin Jedinger (RUM2) 3:0
16.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Robert Fattor (RUM2) 3:2
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Goran Vlajic (SVGT1) 0:3
12.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT1) 1:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 3:2
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 2:3
23.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Georg Wagner (LECH1) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:0
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 2:3
16.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 8 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:0
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Herbert Fischer (HALT4) 3:0
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Elias Furegato (HALT4) 3:2
10.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4) 2:3
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Richard Kowar (VOZI1) 3:0
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) 3:1
02.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Paolo Furegato (VOZI1) 3:1
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4) 3:2
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 3:1
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Erika Peter (INZI4) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 3:0
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 3:0
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 3:1
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2) 3:2
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Hannes Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Florian Gantioler (TELF1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Adrian Glatzl (TELF1) 3:0
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:1
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 3:2
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 2:3
14.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1) 0:3
14.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 0:3
14.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1) 0:3