Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Martin Gruber, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 386
Siege 153
Niederlagen 233
Siegerquote 39.6%
RC-Punkte 1125
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Christian Mair (FULP1) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Julian Meyer (FULP1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Samuel Reich (INNS4) 0:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) 3:2
01.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Christian Siegele (LAMI1) 0:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Fabian Schlechter (KUST2) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Anita Nyitrai (KUST2) 1:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 0:3
13.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 0:3
13.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 0:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 0:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Michael Mitteregger (SVGT1) 0:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Werner Gunz jun. (SVGT1) 0:3
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 1:3
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Michael Müller (MILS2) 3:1
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Alois Jöller (MILS2) 0:3
02.11.2022 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Hans Lukasser (KUST3) 1:3
02.11.2022 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Peter Poweleit (KUST3) 0:3
28.03.2022 Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 1 Daniela Kapfinger (KIRB3) 1:3
28.03.2022 Vorrunde Gruppe C 1 1 Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB3) 0:3
04.11.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 3:2
04.11.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Josef Mössmer (INZI3) 1:3
23.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Theresa Genser (KIRB3) 2:3
23.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Elena Genser (KIRB3) 0:3
23.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 5 Norbert Genser (KIRB3) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Hans Schmid (LECK2) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 4 Gerhard Senn (LECK2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 2:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 3:2
01.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Manfred Gallop (MAST1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Sibylle Höfer (INNS5) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Andreas Hauser (INNS5) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Julian Balling (INNS5) 0:3
23.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Hans Zaggl (KIJO1) 0:3
23.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 1:3
09.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) 1:3
09.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Hermann Tschugg (MILS2) 2:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 1:3
02.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Alexander Schöser (SCHZ3) 2:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 1:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 1:3