Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hermann Tschugg, Union TTC Mils

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Union TTC Mils
Spiele 650
Siege 443
Niederlagen 207
Siegerquote 68.2%
RC-Punkte 1310
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:1
06.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 3:0
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 3:2
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:0
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Thomas Schmid (INZI2) 3:2
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) 3:2
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 3:1
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 11 Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) 3:0
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 3:1
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Guido Zäch (LAMI2) 3:0
28.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 10 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:1
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 2:3
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:1
20.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 9 Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) 2:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4) 1:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB4) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 8 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4) 3:2
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 3:1
10.11.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 7 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 3:1
24.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 3:1
24.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 6 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 3:0
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 David Lackner (KIRB3) 3:2
02.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Alexander Krempl (WATT2) 3:0
02.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 3:1
02.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Thomas Taxer (KIJO1) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 1:3
26.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 2 Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1) 1:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 3:2
21.09.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 1 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO4) 2:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Markus Kapferer (WOHO3) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 1:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:0
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 1:3
29.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 David Lackner (KIRB3) 3:2
29.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Theresa Prosch (KIRB3) 1:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Daniela Moser (KUST4) 0:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Hermann Moser (KUST4) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 3:2
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Hannes Riedler (RUM4) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Markus Rett (RUM4) 3:2
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Martin Gruber (WOHO4) 3:1
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 3:1
08.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) 3:0