Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Bergmann, TTV Raika Kirchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Raika Kirchdorf
Spiele 159
Siege 102
Niederlagen 57
Siegerquote 64.2%
RC-Punkte 1048
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 2:3
05.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 1:3
20.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Julian Häßler (RUM5) 3:1
20.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Robert Fattor (RUM5) 3:0
20.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5) 3:0
06.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3) 3:0
06.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) 3:1
06.02.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 3 Dietmar Mayrl (WATT3) 3:2
30.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Noah Ster (JOHN3) 3:0
30.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3) 3:0
30.01.2024 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 2 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 3:1
21.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Leo Pendl (JOHN3) 3:0
21.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Daniel Bendler (JOHN3) 2:3
21.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 9 Noah Ster (JOHN3) 3:1
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Julian Häßler (RUM5) 3:0
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Robert Fattor (RUM5) 3:0
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Florian Dietrich (RUM5) 0:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Markus Freinhofer (SVGT3) 3:1
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3) 1:3
07.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Mario Cech (SVGT3) 3:1
03.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Clemens Wanker (FULP2) 2:3
03.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2) 3:0
03.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Lorenz Weinreich (FULP2) 3:1
28.10.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Marvin Jedinger (RUM2) 0:3
28.10.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) 1:3
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Stephan Brenner (HALT3) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Peter Christ (HALT3) 3:2
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Reinhard Henökl (HALT3) 2:3
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Max Richter (INNS6) 0:3
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Robert Ranzi (INNS6) 2:3
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) 3:2
03.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1) 3:0
03.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT1) 3:0
03.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Albin Stillebacher (PSVT1) 3:0
25.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Dietmar Mayrl (WATT3) 0:3
25.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Christoph Hoppichler (WATT3) 3:2
25.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) 3:0
19.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Manfred Kramer (KIRD3) 3:2
19.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD3) 2:3
19.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 1 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD3) 1:3
21.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Max Richter (INNS6) 0:3
21.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Matthias Nairz (INNS6) 3:0
21.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 0:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Nicola Salzburger (KIRB5) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB5) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Nicolas Stangl (KIRB5) 2:3
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Alfons Valtiner (INZI2) 3:1
16.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 2:3