Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Peter Hagen, TV Hall 1862

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TV Hall 1862
Spiele 530
Siege 333
Niederlagen 197
Siegerquote 62.8%
RC-Punkte 1197
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 3:1
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Daniel Windisch (SCHZ3) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Christian Huber (SCHZ3) 2:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 0:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:1
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 0:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 1:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 0:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Thomas Weber (MILS2) 0:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) 1:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS2) 3:0
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 3:2
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 0:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Patrick Chmielak (REUT1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1) 1:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Helmut Ringler (WOHO3) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) 3:0
27.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Rico Körner (RUM2) 3:0
27.10.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2) 0:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Nikolai Sommer (RUM4) 3:0
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) 1:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Peter Nagy-Horvath (KUST3) 1:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Hans Lukasser (KUST3) 2:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 2:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:0
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) 3:0
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 David Lackner (KIRB3) 2:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 1:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:0
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Michael Thaler (JENB2) 3:0
28.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Lukas Egger (WATT2) 0:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Tobias Lindner (WATT2) 2:3
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Patric Gruber (WOHO4) 0:3
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 3:2
14.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Markus Mayr (TFES2) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:0
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Alfons Valtiner (INZI2) 1:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 3:0
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:0
21.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3) 3:0
21.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 3:0
21.02.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr 1 4 Leo Pendl (JOHN3) 3:0